BalapMotor.Net – Berikut merupakan hasil lengkap GP Red Bull Ring, Austria yang berlangsung pada Minggu, 13 Agustus 2017. | Yugo
MotoGP
- Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (GP17) 39m 43.323s
- Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda (RC213V) 39m 43.499s
- Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda (RC213V) 39m 45.984s
- Jorge Lorenzo Ducati Team (GP17) 39m 49.986s
- Johann Zarco FRA Monster Yamaha Tech3 (YZR-M1)* 39m 50.585s
- Maverick Viñales ESP Movistar Yamaha (YZR-M1) 39m 50.770s
- Valentino RossiITA Movistar Yamaha (YZR-M1) 39m 52.318
- Alvaro BautistaESP Pull&Bear Aspar (GP16) 39m 57.838s
- Loris BazFRA Reale Avintia (GP15) 40m 2.943s
- Mika KallioFIN Red Bull KTM Factory (RC16) 40m 3.089s
- Andrea IannoneITA Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 40m 3.424s
- Scott ReddingGBR Octo Pramac (GP16) 40m 8.846s
- Aleix EspargaroESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 40m 10.023s
- Karel Abraham CZE Pull&Bear Aspar (GP15) 40m 10.644s
- Cal CrutchlowGBR LCR Honda (RC213V) 40m 11.419s
- Alex Rins ESP Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR)* 40m 16.235s
- Hector BarberaESP Reale Avintia (GP16) 40m 17.435s
- Bradley SmithGBR Red Bull KTM Factory (RC16) 40m 19.746s
- Tito RabatESP EG 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) 40m 25.727s
- Sam Lowes GBR Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP)* 40m 35.815s
- Jack MillerAUS EG 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) DNF
- Danilo PetrucciITA Octo Pramac (GP17) DNF
- Jonas Folger GER Monster Yamaha Tech3 (YZR-M1)* DNF
- Pol Espargaro ESP Red Bull KTM Factory (RC16) DNF
Moto2
- Franco Morbidelli ITA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex)37m 39.370s
- Alex Marquez SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex)37m 40.682s
- Thomas Luthi SWI CarXpert Interwetten (Kalex)37m 41.914s
- Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex)37m 42.440s
- Mattia Pasini ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex)37m 43.115s
- Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex)37m 48.197s
- Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM)37m 48.388s
- Jorge Navarro SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex)37m 53.062s
- Dominique Aegerter SWI Kiefer Racing (Suter)37m 54.325s
- Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex)37m 58.367s
- Simone Corsi ITA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up)38m 1.257s
- Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru SAG Team (Kalex)38m 1.398s
- Axel Pons SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex)38m 2.378s
- Edgar Pons SPA Pons HP40 (Kalex)38m 2.660s
- Remy Gardner AUS Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3)38m 4.498s
- Augusto Fernandez SPA Speed Up Racing (Speed Up)38m 12.830s
- Khairul Idham Pawi MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex)38m 13.301s
- Jesko Raffin SWI Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex)38m 19.480s
- Joe Roberts USA AGR Team (Kalex)38m 23.258s
- Tarran Mackenzie GBR Kiefer Racing (Suter)38m 25.467s
- Iker Lecuona SPA Garage Plus Interwetten (Kalex)+2 laps
- Miguel Oliveira POR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM)DNF
- Stefano Manzi ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (Kalex)DNF
- Andrea Locatelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex)DNF
- Isaac Viñales SPA BE-A-VIP SAG Team (Kalex)DNF
- Xavi Vierge SPA Tech 3 Racing (Tech 3)DNF
- Xavier Simeon BEL Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Kalex)DNF
- Fabio Quartararo FRA Pons HP40 (Kalex)DNF
- Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Suter)DNF
- Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Forward Racing Team (Kalex)DNF
- Luca Marini ITA Forward Racing Team (Kalex)DNF
Moto3
- Joan Mir SPA Leopard Racing (Honda)37m 23.124s
- Philipp Oettl GER Südmetall Schedl GP Racing (KTM)37m 26.169s
- Jorge Martin SPA Del Conca Gresini Moto3 (Honda)37m 26.501s
- Livio Loi BEL Leopard Racing (Honda)37m 26.509s
- Aron Canet SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda)37m 26.626s
- Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA Del Conca Gresini Moto3 (Honda)37m 26.854s
- Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA BOE Racing Team (KTM)37m 26.928s
- Adam Norrodin MAL SIC Racing Team (Honda)37m 27.307s
- Jaume Masia SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (KTM)37m 27.434S
- Enea Bastianini ITA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 37m 27.982s
- Nicolo Bulega ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM)37m 28.011s
- Marcos Ramirez SPA Platinum Bay Real Estate (KTM)37m 28.178s
- Romano Fenati ITA Marinelli Rivacold Snipers (Honda)37m 28.204s
- Juanfran Guevara SPA RBA BOE Racing Team (KTM)37m 30.139s
- Kaito Toba JPN Honda Team Asia (Honda)37m 39.370s
- Jules Danilo FRA Marinelli Rivacold Snipers (Honda)37m 39.571s
- Tony Arbolino ITA SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda)37m 39.573s
- Ayumu Sasaki JPN SIC Racing Team (Honda)37m 39.777s
- Manuel Pagliani ITA CIP (Mahindra)37m 39.797s
- Jakub Kornfeil CZE Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot)37m 40.201s
- Andrea Migno ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM)37m 58.108s
- Maria Herrera SPA AGR Team (KTM)38m 6.731s
- Maximilian Kofler AUT Motorsport Kofler E.U. (KTM)38m 20.998s
- Patrik Pulkkinen FIN Peugeot MC Saxoprint (Peugeot)38m 21.106
- Marco Bezzecchi ITA CIP (Mahindra)DNF
- Albert Arenas SPA Aspar Mahindra Moto3 (Mahindra)DNF
- Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA Honda Team Asia (Honda)DNF
- John McPhee GBR British Talent Team (Honda)DNF
- Bo Bendsneyder NED Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM)DNF
- Niccolò Antonelli ITA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM)DNF
- Tatsuki Suzuki JPN SIC58 Squadra Corse (Honda)DNF
- Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA Aspar Mahindra Moto3 (Mahindra)DNF
- Gabriel Martinez-Abrego MEX Motomex Team Moto3 (KTM)DNF