Hasil MotoGP Sepang Malaysia 26 Oktober 2014 ( Semua Kelas )

Foto: MotoGP
GM-helm

Hasil Kelas Moto3 :

1. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 40m 41.002s
2. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 40m 41.215s
3. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 40m 41.387s
4. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 40m 41.805s
5. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 40m 41.833s
6. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 40m 42.075s
7. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 40m 42.918s
8. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 40m 43.091s
9. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 40m 48.338s
10. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 40m 50.522s
11. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 40m 58.409s
12. Jorge Navarro SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex-KTM) 40m 58.612s
13. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 41m 10.594s
14. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 41m 10.747s
15. Remy Gardner AUS Calvo Team (KTM) 41m 18.469s
16. Luca Grünwald GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 41m 18.507s
17. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 41m 18.794s
18. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 41m 19.775s
19. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 41m 36.585s
20. Hafiza Rofa MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 42m 17.172s

 

Hasil Race Kelas Moto2 :

1. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 40m 46.754s
2. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 40m 49.448s
3. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 40m 54.808s
4. Johann Zarco FRA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 40m 57.344s
5. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 40m 57.417s
6. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 40m 57.523s
7. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 41m 2.411s
8. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Sitag (Suter) 41m 5.593s
9. Jonas Folger GER AGR Team (Kalex) 41m 6.240s
10. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 11.641s
11. Luis Salom SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 41m 14.988s
12. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 17.092s
13. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 41m 17.287s
14. Roberto Rolfo ITA Tasca Racing Moto2 (Suter) 41m 17.302s
15. Jordi Torres SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 41m 21.523s
16. Florian Marino FRA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 41m 23.367s
17. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 41m 25.623s
18. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 41m 28.955s
19. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 41m 34.630s
20. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 41m 39.704s
21. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 41m 39.917s
22. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 41m 46.753s
23. Tomoyoshi Koyama JPN Teluru Team JiR Webike (NTS) 41m 50.085s
24. Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 41m 55.029s
25. Decha Kraisart THA Singha Eneos Yamaha Tech 3 (Tech 3) 42m 3.750s
26. Randy Krummenacher SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) +1 lap

Hasil Race Kelas MotoGP :

1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 40m 45.523s
2. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 40m 47.968s
3. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 40m 49.031s
4. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V) 41m 6.757s
5. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 41m 7.806s
6. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)* 41m 20.191s
7. Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici) 41m 23.958s
8. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici) 41m 34.362s
9. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Desmosedici) 41m 36.315s
10. Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)* 41m 44.611s
11. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R) 42m 1.472s
12. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART) 42m 3.489s
13. Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)* 42m 13.296s
14. Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)* 42m 29.767s
Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha) DNF
Danilo Petrucci ITA IodaRacing Project (ART) DNF
Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) DNF
Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R) DNF
Nicky Hayden USA Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R) DNF
Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici) DNF
Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha) DNF
Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) DNF

SSS Racing