HASIL LOMBA MOTOGP SILVERSTONE 2013

GM-helm

HASIL LOMBA KELAS MOTO3
1. Luis Salom SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 38m 17.291s
2. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 38m 17.340s
3. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 38m 17.989s
4. Maverick Viñales SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 38m 18.140s
5. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 38m 37.852s
6. Jonas Folger GER Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 38m 37.916s
7. Jack Miller AUS Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 38m 37.922s
8. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (FTR Honda) 38m 38.173s
9. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 38m 42.261s
10. Efren Vazquez SPA Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 38m 42.579s
11. Isaac Viñales SPA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 38m 42.892s
12. Romano Fenati ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 38m 42.975s
13. Niccolò Antonelli ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 38m 43.903s
14. John McPhee GBR Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 38m 45.893s
15. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno (KTM) 38m 51.436s
16. Philipp Oettl GER Tec Interwetten Moto3 Racing (Kalex KTM) 38m 51.478s
17. Matteo Ferrari ITA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 38m 52.115s
18. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 38m 59.718s
19. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 39m 5.931s
20. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 39m 6.243s
21. Toni Finsterbusch GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 39m 6.255s
22. Ana Carrasco SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 39m 6.284s
23. Hyuga Watanabe JPN La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 39m 6.819s
24. Arthur Sissis AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 39m 7.144s
25. Florian Alt GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 39m 14.801s
26. Luca Amato GER Ambrogio Racing (Suter Honda) 39m 36.782s
27. Kyle Ryde GBR Racing Steps Foundation KRP (KRP Honda) 39m 38.706s
28. Jasper Iwema NED RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 39m 38.760s
29. Eric Granado BRA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 40m 14.362s
30. Wayne Ryan GBR Racing Steps Foundation KRP (KRP Honda) 39m 26.768s 

 
HASIL LOMBA KELAS MOTO2
 
1. Scott Redding GBR Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 38m 22.897s
2. Takaaki Nakagami JPN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 38m 23.963s
3. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 Rac (Suter) 38m 24.067s
4. Esteve Rabat SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 38m 24.324s
5. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 38m 25.123s
6. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 38m 31.039s
7. Johann Zarco FRA Came Iodaracing Project (Suter) 38m 35.043s
8. Pol Espargaro SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 38m 36.125s
9. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 38m 38.059s
10. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 38m 38.122s
11. Nicolas Terol SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 38m 43.631s
12. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 38m 45.250s
13. Jordi Torres SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 38m 48.554s
14. Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 38m 48.891s
15. Toni Elias SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 38m 51.797s
16. Marcel Schrotter GER Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 38m 54.909s
17. Ricard Cardus SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 38m 55.627s
18. Danny Kent GBR Tech 3 (Tech 3) 38m 55.697s
19. Randy Krummenache SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 39m 3.839s
20. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 39m 13.111s
21. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 39m 13.404s
22. Axel Pons SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 39m 13.520s
23. Yuki Takahashi JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Moriwaki) 39m 13.900s
24. Louis Rossi FRA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 39m 14.423s
25. Jason O’Halloran AUS JiR Moto2 (MotoBI) 39m 14.753s
26. Doni Tata Pradita INA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 39m 47.056s
27. Thitipong Warokorn THA Thai Honda PTT Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 39m 47.971s
28. Rafid Topan Sucipto INA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 39m 34.621s 
HASIL LOMBA KELAS MOTOGP
 1. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 40m 52.515s
2. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 40m 52.596s
3. Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 40m 54.066s
4. Valentino Rossi ITA Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 41m 5.748s
5. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) 41m 5.813s
6. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda  (RC213V) 41m 12.742s
7. Cal Crutchlow GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 41m 18.814s
8. Nicky Hayden USA Ducati Team (GP13) 41m 28.508s
9. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 41m 28.634s
10. Aleix Espargaro ESP Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 41m 45.711s
11. Andrea Iannone ITA Energy T.I. Pramac Racing (GP13) 41m 51.573s
12. Michele Pirro ITA Ignite Pramac Racing (GP13) 41m 53.225s
13. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 41m 54.205s
14. Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 41m 54.358s
15. Danilo Petrucci ITA Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 42m 1.348s
16. Randy De Puniet FRA Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 42m 1.578s
17. Claudio Corti ITA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 42m 8.989s
18. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 42m 9.050s
19. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART CRT)* 42m 24.572s
20. Yonny Hernandez COL Paul Bird Motorsport (ART CRT) 42m 28.739s
21. Bryan Staring AUS Go&Fun Honda Gresini (FTR-Honda CRT) 42m 53.150s
22. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (GP13) DNF
23. Lukas Pesek CZE Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* DNF
SSS Racing