Hasil Kualifikasi MotoGP Austin 2015 Semua Kelas

GM-helm

Hasil Kualifikasi MotoGP Austin Kelas MotoGP :

1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 2.135s [Lap 6/6] 343km/h (Top Speed)
2. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 2.474s +0.339s [5/6] 339km/h
3. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 2.540s +0.405s [6/7] 334km/h
4. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 2m 2.573s +0.438s [6/7] 336km/h
5. Cal Crutchlow GBR CWM LCR Honda (RC213V) 2m 2.613s +0.478s [5/6] 337km/h
6. Scott Redding GBR Estrella Galicia 0,0 Marc VDS (RC213V) 2m 2.674s +0.539s [6/7] 335km/h
7. Andrea Iannone ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici GP15) 2m 2.792s +0.657s [5/7] 338km/h
8. Aleix Espargaro ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR) 2m 2.869s +0.734s [5/6] 325km/h
9. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 3.161s +1.026s [7/7] 338km/h
10. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 3.440s +1.305s [4/6] 338km/h
11. Danilo Petrucci ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici GP14.1) 2m 3.741s +1.606s [6/6] 334km/h
12. Maverick Viñales ESP Team Suzuki Ecstar (GSX-RR)* 2m 3.754s +1.619s [5/6] 328km/h
13. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Desmosedici GP14 Open) 2m 03.926s 340km/h
14. Stefan Bradl GER Athina Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha) 2m 04.275s 331km/h
15. Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici GP14.2) 2m 04.313s 339km/h
16. Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Desmosedici GP14 Open) 2m 04.392s 337km/h
17. Eugene Laverty IRL Aspar (RC213V-RS)* 2m 04.875s 332km/h
18. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 05.086s 340km/h
19. Jack Miller AUS CWM LCR Honda (RC213V-RS)* 2m 05.156s 333km/h
20. Loris Baz FRA Athina Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)* 2m 05.214s 325km/h
21. Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RC213V-RS) 2m 05.261s 331km/h
22. Nicky Hayden USA Aspar (RC213V-RS) 2m 05.569s 327km/h
23. Alvaro Bautista ESP Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 05.595s 330km/h
24. Alex De Angelis RSM Octo IodaRacing (ART) 2m 06.145s 322km/h
25. Marco Melandri ITA Factory Aprilia Gresini (RS-GP) 2m 07.267s 328km/h

 

Hasil Kualifikasi MotoGP Austin Kelas Moto 2 :

1. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Kalex) 2m 9.888s
2. Sam Lowes GBR Speed Up Racing (Speed Up) 2m 9.942s
3. Tito Rabat SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 10.077s
4. Johann Zarco FRA Ajo Motorsport (Kalex) 2m 10.102s
5. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 10.135s
6. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 10.190s
7. Julian Simon SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 10.261s
8. Alex Rins SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 10.488s
9. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag Racing Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 10.513s
10. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 2m 10.548s
11. Mika Kallio FIN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 10.576s
12. Simone Corsi ITA Athinà Forward Racing (Kalex) 2m 10.590s
13. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 10.594s
14. Luis Salom SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 10.854s
15. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 2m 10.894s
16. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 10.930s
17. Thomas Luthi SWI Derendinger Racing Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 10.985s
18. Randy Krummenacher SWI JIR Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 11.031s
19. Jonas Folger GER AGR Team (Kalex) 2m 11.092s
20. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 2m 11.104s
21. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Athinà Forward Racing (Kalex) 2m 11.286s
22. Louis Rossi FRA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 (Tech 3) 2m 11.486s
23. Alex Marquez SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS (Kalex) 2m 11.661s
24. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2m 11.954s
25. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag Racing Interwetten (Kalex) 2m 12.509s
26. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 2m 12.735s
27. Florian Alt GER Octo Iodaracing Team (Suter) 2m 13.392s
28. Zaqhwan Zaidi MAL JPMoto Malaysia (Suter) 2m 13.545s
29. Jesko Raffin SWI sports-millions-EMWE-SAG (Kalex) 2m 14.118s

Hasil Kualifikasi MotoGP Austin Kelas Moto 3 : 

1. Danny Kent GBR Leopard Racing (Honda) 2m 15.344s
2. Miguel Oliveira POR Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 15.829s
3. Andrea Locatelli ITA Gresini Racing Team Moto3 (Honda) 2m 16.090s
4. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 16.101s
5. Jorge Navarro SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 16.144s
6. Fabio Quartararo FRA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 2m 16.150s
7. Isaac Viñales SPA Husqvarna Factory Laglisse (Husqvarna) 2m 16.335s
8. Enea Bastianini ITA Gresini Racing Team Moto3 (Honda) 2m 16.400s
9. Francesco Bagnaia ITA MAPFRE Team MAHINDRA (Mahindra) 2m 16.417s
10. Alexis Masbou FRA SAXOPRINT RTG (Honda) 2m 16.576s
11. Brad Binder RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 16.735s
12. Jorge Martin SPA MAPFRE Team MAHINDRA (Mahindra) 2m 16.849s
13. Juanfran Guevara SPA MAPFRE Team MAHINDRA (Mahindra) 2m 16.945s
14. Livio Loi BEL RW Racing GP (Honda) 2m 16.954s
15. John McPhee GBR SAXOPRINT RTG (Honda) 2m 16.992s
16. Efren Vazquez SPA Leopard Racing (Honda) 2m 17.012s
17. Hiroki Ono JPN Leopard Racing (Honda) 2m 17.173s
18. Jules Danilo FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 2m 17.434s
19. Romano Fenati ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 17.469s
20. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 17.485s
21. Niklas Ajo FIN RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 17.487s
22. Andrea Migno ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 2m 17.518s
23. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Drive M7 SIC (KTM) 2m 17.621s
24. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 17.653s
25. Stefano Manzi ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 2m 17.659s
26. Alessandro Tonucci ITA Outox Reset Drink Team (Mahindra) 2m 17.894s
27. Remy Gardner AUS CIP (Mahindra) 2m 17.894s
28. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Drive M7 SIC (KTM) 2m 17.941s
29. Tatsuki Suzuki JPN CIP (Mahindra) 2m 18.024s
30. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 18.303s
31. Maria Herrera SPA Husqvarna Factory Laglisse (Husqvarna) 2m 18.631s
32. Philipp Oettl GER Schedl GP Racing (KTM) 2m 19.073s
33. Ana Carrasco SPA RBA Racing Team (KTM) 2m 19.181s
34. Darryn Binder RSA Outox Reset Drink Team (Mahindra) 2m 19.253s

SSS Racing