Hasil Free Practice 1 & 2 MotoGP Catalunya 13 Juni 2014 Semua Kelas

FP2 Kelas MotoGP:

1.Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)1m 42.123s [Lap 17/20]335km/h (Top Speed) 
2.Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V)1m 42.130s +0.007s[18/20]341km/h 
3.Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)1m 42.274s +0.151s[8/19]342km/h 
4.Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)1m 42.282s +0.159s[12/15]335km/h 
5.Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)*1m 42.608s +0.485s[15/19]344km/h 
6.Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)1m 42.629s +0.506s[14/17]335km/h 
7.Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 42.812s +0.689s[14/16]340km/h 
8.Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)1m 42.860s +0.737s[14/17]336km/h 
9.Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)1m 43.037s +0.914s[10/20]339km/h 
10.Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)1m 43.078s +0.955s[6/17]338km/h 
11.Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V)1m 43.160s +1.037s[14/18]339km/h 
12.Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)1m 43.198s +1.075s[9/12]329km/h 
13.Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)*1m 43.612s +1.489s[15/17]327km/h 
14.Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 43.725s +1.602s[8/18]337km/h 
15.Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)1m 43.819s +1.696s[16/18]327km/h 
16.Michele Pirro ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 43.908s +1.785s[14/18]337km/h 
17.Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Avintia)1m 43.961s +1.838s[15/15]318km/h 
18.Nicky Hayden USA Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)1m 44.027s +1.904s[14/17]323km/h 
19.Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)1m 44.096s +1.973s[18/19]327km/h 
20.Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R)1m 44.125s +2.002s[3/14]326km/h 
21.Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)1m 44.525s +2.402s[12/17]323km/h 
22.Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)*1m 44.852s +2.729s[12/16]318km/h 
23.Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)*1m 45.482s +3.359s[4/14]319km/h 
24.Michel Fabrizio ITA IodaRacing Project (ART)1m 47.329s +5.206s[11/16]318km/h 

SSS Racing

 

Hasil FP1 Kelas MotoGP :

1.Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)1m 41.672s [Lap 15/15]338km/h (Top Speed) 
2.Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)1m 42.401s +0.729s[5/17]336km/h 
3.Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)1m 42.411s +0.739s[18/19]341km/h 
4.Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)1m 42.423s +0.751s[4/19]341km/h 
5.Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V)1m 42.620s +0.948s[6/18]342km/h 
6.Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)1m 42.664s +0.992s[5/18]344km/h 
7.Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)1m 42.742s +1.070s[8/19]342km/h 
8.Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V)1m 42.833s +1.161s[4/18]342km/h 
9.Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)1m 42.960s +1.288s[17/18]338km/h 
10.Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)*1m 43.001s +1.329s[16/19]338km/h 
11.Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 43.456s +1.784s[6/18]341km/h 
12.Michele Pirro ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 43.644s +1.972s[9/13]333km/h 
13.Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)1m 43.718s +2.046s[16/21]336km/h 
14.Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R)1m 43.905s +2.233s[13/13]324km/h 
15.Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 43.912s +2.240s[16/18]337km/h 
16.Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)*1m 43.988s +2.316s[4/17]325km/h 
17.Nicky Hayden USA Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)1m 44.008s +2.336s[14/15]324km/h 
18.Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)1m 44.020s +2.348s[16/16]330km/h 
19.Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Avintia)1m 44.186s +2.514s[14/17]320km/h 
20.Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)1m 44.450s +2.778s[16/17]324km/h 
21.Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)1m 44.471s +2.799s[20/20]330km/h 
22.Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)*1m 44.681s +3.009s[15/15]319km/h 
23.Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)*1m 45.892s +4.220s[15/15]318km/h 
24.Michel Fabrizio ITA IodaRacing Project (ART)1m 47.297s +5.625s[15/16]316km/h 

 

Hasil FP2 Kelas Moto2 :

1. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 46.955s
2. Jonas Folger GER AGR Team (Kalex) 1m 47.701s
3. Sam Lowes GBR Speed Up (Speed Up) 1m 47.908s
4. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 47.996s
5. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 48.012s
6. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 48.049s
7. Luis Salom SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 48.146s
8. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 1m 48.216s
9. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 48.220s
10. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 48.272s
11. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 48.307s
12. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 48.345s
13. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.357s
14. Jordi Torres SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.363s
15. Johann Zarco FRA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 1m 48.528s
16. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex) 1m 48.538s
17. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 48.549s
18. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 1m 48.550s
19. Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.606s
20. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 48.624s
21. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 1m 48.723s
22. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.734s
23. Randy Krummenacher SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) 1m 48.761s
24. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 1m 48.802s
25. Alex De Angelis RSM Tasca Racing Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.804s
26. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) 1m 48.812s
27. Josh Herrin USA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 1m 48.994s
28. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 49.142s
29. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 49.156s
30. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 49.620s
31. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru Team JiR Webike (TSR) 1m 49.986s
32. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 50.022s
33. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 50.315s
34. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 1m 51.823s

Hasil FP1 Kelas Moto2 :

1. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 47.095s
2. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 47.836s
3. Jonas Folger GER AGR Team (Kalex) 1m 47.895s
4. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 1m 47.951s
5. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 48.072s
6. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.193s
7. Jordi Torres SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.219s
8. Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.280s
9. Sam Lowes GBR Speed Up (Speed Up) 1m 48.297s
10. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 48.317s
11. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 48.338s
12. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 48.345s
13. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 48.367s
14. Luis Salom SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 48.383s
15. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 48.391s
16. Johann Zarco FRA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 1m 48.407s
17. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 48.436s
18. Alex De Angelis RSM Tasca Racing Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.553s
19. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 48.767s
20. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 1m 48.779s
21. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 1m 48.825s
22. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.829s
23. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 48.889s
24. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 49.175s
25. Randy Krummenacher SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) 1m 49.328s
26. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) 1m 49.452s
27. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex) 1m 49.471s
28. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 1m 49.550s
29. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 49.818s
30. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru Team JiR Webike (TSR) 1m 49.953s
31. Josh Herrin USA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 1m 50.038s
32. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 50.376s
33. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 50.475s
34. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 1m 51.995s

Hasil FP2 Kelas Moto3 : 

 

1. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 1m 51.930s
2. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 51.944s
3. Isaac Viñales SPA Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 51.945s
4. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 1m 52.177s
5. Romano Fenati ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 52.325s
6. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 52.336s
7. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 1m 52.342s
8. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 52.412s
9. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 1m 52.412s
10. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 52.423s
11. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 52.550s
12. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 52.561s
13. John McPhee GBR SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 1m 52.768s
14. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 52.920s
15. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 1m 53.045s
16. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex-KTM) 1m 53.077s
17. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 1m 53.113s
18. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 1m 53.298s
19. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 53.313s
20. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 1m 53.343s
21. Eric Granado BRA Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 53.612s
22. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Ongetta-AirAsia (Honda) 1m 53.665s
23. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 1m 53.680s
24. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 1m 53.690s
25. Arthur Sissis AUS Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 53.809s
26. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 1m 53.881s
27. Andrea Locatelli ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 1m 53.994s
28. Maria Herrera SPA Junior Team Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 54.127s
29. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 1m 54.183s
30. Ana Carrasco SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 1m 54.229s
31. Scott Deroue NED RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 1m 54.305s
32. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 54.453s
33. Bryan Schouten NED CIP (Mahindra) 1m 54.580s
34. Luca Grünwald GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 1m 54.708s
35. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 1m 55.063s

 

Hasil FP1 Kelas Moto3 : 

 

1. Romano Fenati ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 51.952s
2. Isaac Viñales SPA Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 52.122s
3. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 52.221s
4. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 52.359s
5. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 52.374s
6. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 52.609s
7. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 52.645s
8. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 1m 52.671s
9. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 1m 52.714s
10. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 1m 52.822s
11. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 1m 52.838s
12. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 52.919s
13. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 1m 52.974s
14. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 1m 53.267s
15. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex-KTM) 1m 53.364s
16. Arthur Sissis AUS Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 53.378s
17. John McPhee GBR SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 1m 53.602s
18. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Ongetta-AirAsia (Honda) 1m 53.606s
19. Eric Granado BRA Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 53.611s
20. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 53.726s
21. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 1m 53.731s
22. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 53.789s
23. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 1m 53.877s
24. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 1m 53.925s
25. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 1m 54.043s
26. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 1m 54.091s
27. Luca Grünwald GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 1m 54.383s
28. Maria Herrera SPA Junior Team Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 54.477s
29. Ana Carrasco SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 1m 54.562s
30. Andrea Locatelli ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 1m 54.677s
31. Bryan Schouten NED CIP (Mahindra) 1m 54.960s
32. Scott Deroue NED RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 1m 55.135s
33. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 1m 55.429s
34. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 55.552s

GM-helm