MOTOGP BRNO 2013: HASIL FREE PRACTICE

GM-helm
Hasil latihan bebas MotoGP Brno Ceko 23 Agustus 2013



HASIL MOTOGP FP2

1. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MOTOgp (RC213V) 1m 56.500s
2. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 1m 56.538s
3. Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 1m 56.600s
4. Valentino Rossi ITA Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 1m 56.726s
5. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 1m 56.733s
6. Cal Crutchlow GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 1m 56.800s
7. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 1m 57.351s
8. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) 1m 57.401s
9. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (GP13) 1m 57.754s
10. Nicky Hayden USA Ducati Team (GP13) 1m 57.896s
11. Andrea Iannone ITA Energy T.I. Pramac Racing (GP13) 1m 58.039s
12. Aleix Espargaro ESP Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 1m 58.217s
13. Michele Pirro ITA Ignite Pramac Racing (GP13) 1m 58.958s
14. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 59.235s
15. Claudio Corti ITA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 59.288s
16. Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 59.390s
17. Yonny Hernandez COL Paul Bird Motorsport (ART CRT) 1m 59.539s
18. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 59.613s
19. Danilo Petrucci ITA Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 1m 59.719s
20. Randy De Puniet FRA Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 1m 59.799s
21. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART CRT)* 2m 0.338s
22. Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (ART CRT) 2m 0.413s
23. Martin Bauer AUT Remus Racing Team (S&B Suter-BMW CRT) 2m 0.730s
24. Lukas Pesek CZE Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 2m 1.549s
25. Bryan Staring AUS Go&Fun Honda Gresini (FTR-Honda CRT) 2m 1.746s
* Standard ECU.



HASIL MOTO2 FP2

1. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 3.230s
2. Takaaki Nakagami JPN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 3.256s
3. Pol Espargaro SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 3.312s
4. Esteve Rabat SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 3.457s
5. Johann Zarco FRA Came Iodaracing Project (Suter) 2m 3.472s
6. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 2m 3.600s
7. Scott Redding GBR Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 3.601s
8. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 2m 3.677s
9. Xavier Simeon BEL Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 2m 3.763s
10. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 3.772s
11. Marcel Schrotter GER Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 2m 3.780s
12. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 3.789s
13. Danny Kent GBR Tech 3 (Tech 3) 2m 3.822s
14. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 2m 3.875s
15. Jordi Torres SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 2m 3.904s
16. Nicolas Terol SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 2m 3.925s
17. Mike Di Meglio FRA JiR Moto2 (MotoBI) 2m 3.958s
18. Randy Krummenacher SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 2m 4.044s
19. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 2m 4.058s
20. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 4.094s
21. Toni Elias SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 2m 4.298s
22. Gino Rea GBR Gino Rea Montaze Broz Racing (FTR) 2m 4.790s
23. Yuki Takahashi JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Moriwaki) 2m 4.806s
24. Steven Odendaal RSA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 2m 4.884s
25. Axel Pons SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 4.892s
26. Ricard Cardus SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 2m 5.033s
27. Louis Rossi FRA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 2m 5.038s
28. Alberto Moncayo SPA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 2m 5.122s
29. Doni Tata Pradita INA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 2m 5.841s
30. Dani Rivas SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 2m 5.865s
31. Lucas Mahias FRA Promoto Sport (Transfiormers) 2m 6.695s
32. Thitipong Warokorn THA Thai Honda PTT Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 2m 7.043s
33. Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 2m 7.615s
34. Rafid Topan Sucipto INA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 7.637s 






Free Practice 2:
1. Stefan Bradl
2. Jorge Lorenzo
3. Dani Pedrosa
4. Valentino Rossi
5. Marc Marquez
6. Cal Crutchlow
7. Bradley Smith
8. Alvaro Bautista
9. Andrea Dovizioso
10. Nicky Hayden
11. Andrea Iannone
12. Aleix Espargaro
13. Michele Pirro
14. Hector Barbera
15. Claudio Corti
16. Colin Edwards
17. Yonny Hernandez
18. Hiroshi Aoyama
19. Danilo Petrucci
20. Randy De Puniet
21. Michael Laverty
22. Karel Abraham
23. Martin Bauer
24. Lukas Pesek
25. Bryan Staring




HASIL MOTOGP FP1


1. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 1m 56.698s
2. Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 1m 57.041s
3. Cal Crutchlow GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 1m 57.058s
4. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 1m 57.120s
5. Valentino Rossi ITA Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 1m 57.243s
6. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) 1m 57.610s
7. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V) 1m 57.694s
8. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (GP13) 1m 57.930s
9. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 1m 57.947s
10. Nicky Hayden USA Ducati Team (GP13) 1m 58.030s
11. Andrea Iannone ITA Energy T.I. Pramac Racing (GP13) 1m 58.725s
12. Michele Pirro ITA Ignite Pramac Racing (GP13) 1m 59.019s
13. Aleix Espargaro ESP Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 1m 59.092s
14. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 59.178s
15. Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 59.416s
16. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 59.531s
17. Claudio Corti ITA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 2m 0.293s
18. Yonny Hernandez COL Paul Bird Motorsport (ART CRT) 2m 0.307s
19. Danilo Petrucci ITA Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 2m 0.316s
20. Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (ART CRT) 2m 1.213s
21. Randy De Puniet FRA Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 2m 1.331s
22. Martin Bauer AUT Remus Racing Team (S&B Suter-BMW CRT) 2m 1.441s
23. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART CRT)* 2m 1.489s
24. Bryan Staring AUS Go&Fun Honda Gresini (FTR-Honda CRT) 2m 2.112s
25. Lukas Pesek CZE Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 2m 4.091s
* Standard ECU







HASIL MOTO2 FP 1

1. Pol Espargaro SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 3.125s
2. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 2m 3.478s
3. Esteve Rabat SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 3.595s
4. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 2m 3.744s
5. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 3.787s
6. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 3.820s
7. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 2m 3.872s
8. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 3.889s
9. Nicolas Terol SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 2m 4.149s
10. Jordi Torres SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 2m 4.333s
11. Takaaki Nakagami JPN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 4.378s
12. Johann Zarco FRA Came Iodaracing Project (Suter) 2m 4.404s
13. Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 2m 4.430s
14. Scott Redding GBR Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 4.480s
15. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 2m 4.490s
16. Yuki Takahashi JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team (Moriwaki) 2m 4.493s
17. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 4.549s
18. Randy Krummenacher SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 2m 4.613s
19. Toni Elias SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 2m 4.640s
20. Xavier Simeon BEL Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 2m 4.811s
21. Danny Kent GBR Tech 3 (Tech 3) 2m 4.827s
22. Mike Di Meglio FRA JiR Moto2 (MotoBI) 2m 4.880s
23. Marcel Schrotter GER Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 2m 4.881s
24. Axel Pons SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 4.945s
25. Louis Rossi FRA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 2m 4.993s
26. Alberto Moncayo SPA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 2m 5.725s
27. Ricard Cardus SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 2m 5.761s
28. Steven Odendaal RSA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 2m 6.283s
29. Dani Rivas SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 2m 6.430s
30. Doni Tata Pradita INA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 2m 6.456s
31. Thitipong Warokorn THA Thai Honda PTT Gresini (Suter) 2m 6.527s
32. Lucas Mahias FRA Promoto Sport (Transfiormers) 2m 7.730s
33. Gino Rea GBR Gino Rea Montaze Broz (FTR) 2m 7.855s
34. Rafid Topan Sucipto INA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 8.686s 




HASIL MOTO3 FP1

1. Maverick Viñales SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 2m 9.489s
2. Luis Salom SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 9.506s
3. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 2m 9.936s
4. Jonas Folger GER Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 2m 10.167s
5. Alessandro Tonucci ITA La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 2m 10.345s
6. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 2m 10.360s
7. Efren Vazquez SPA Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 2m 10.480s
8. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 2m 10.569s
9. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno (KTM) 2m 10.666s
10. Arthur Sissis AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 10.721s
11. John McPhee GBR Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 2m 10.854s
12. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 2m 10.876s
13. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (FTR Honda) 2m 10.903s
14. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Suter Honda) 2m 11.006s
15. Niccolò Antonelli ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 2m 11.011s
16. Jack Miller AUS Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 2m 11.094s
17. Alan Techer FRA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 2m 11.388s
18. Romano Fenati ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 2m 11.801s
19. Juanfran Guevara SPA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 2m 11.860s
20. Philipp Oettl GER Tec Interwetten Moto3 Racing (Kalex KTM) 2m 12.044s
21. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 12.058s
22. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 2m 12.061s
23. Eric Granado BRA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 2m 12.067s
24. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 2m 12.099s
25. Jasper Iwema NED RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 2m 12.136s
26. Francesco Bagnaia ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 2m 12.272s
27. Andrea Migno ITA GMT Racing (FTR) 2m 12.497s
28. Ana Carrasco SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 2m 12.512s
29. Matteo Ferrari ITA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 2m 13.151s
30. Florian Alt GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 2m 13.176s
31. Hyuga Watanabe JPN La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 2m 13.401s
32. Luca Amato GER Ambrogio Racing (Suter Honda) 2m 13.472s
33. Toni Finsterbusch GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 2m 13.808s
34. Jules Danilo FRA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 2m 13.869s
35. Isaac Viñales SPA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) No Time 




HASIL MOTO3 FP2

1. Maverick Viñales SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 2m 8.504s
2. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 2m 8.543s
3. Luis Salom SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 8.877s
4. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 2m 9.159s
5. Jonas Folger GER Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 2m 9.412s
6. Jack Miller AUS Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 2m 9.449s
7. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (FTR Honda) 2m 9.576s
8. Niccolò Antonelli ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 2m 9.891s
9. Efren Vazquez SPA Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 2m 9.994s
10. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno (KTM) 2m 10.088s
11. Alessandro Tonucci ITA La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 2m 10.131s
12. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 2m 10.421s
13. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 2m 10.633s
14. Arthur Sissis AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 10.682s
15. Jasper Iwema NED RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 2m 10.683s
16. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Suter Honda) 2m 10.718s
17. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 2m 10.740s
18. Alan Techer FRA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 2m 10.771s
19. Romano Fenati ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 2m 10.791s
20. Matteo Ferrari ITA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 2m 10.807s
21. Ana Carrasco SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 2m 10.941s
22. Isaac Viñales SPA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 2m 11.004s
23. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 11.044s
24. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 2m 11.057s
25. John McPhee GBR Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 2m 11.126s
26. Andrea Migno ITA GMT Racing (FTR) 2m 11.203s
27. Juanfran Guevara SPA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 2m 11.568s
28. Toni Finsterbusch GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 2m 11.656s
29. Francesco Bagnaia ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 2m 11.772s
30. Hyuga Watanabe JPN La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 2m 11.899s
31. Jules Danilo FRA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 2m 11.961s
32. Florian Alt GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 2m 12.112s
33. Eric Granado BRA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 2m 12.184s
34. Luca Amato GER Ambrogio Racing (Suter Honda) 2m 12.706s
35. Philipp Oettl GER Tec Interwetten Moto3 Racing (Kalex KTM) No Time 
SSS Racing