Hasil Kualifikasi MotoGP Assen 2014 : Aleix Espargaro Tercepat Di MotoGP, Rabat Di Moto2 Dan Miller Di Moto3

GM-helm

Hasil Kelas Moto2 :

1. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 37.311s
2. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 37.462s
3. Sam Lowes GBR Speed Up (Speed Up) 1m 37.674s
4. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 37.699s
5. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 37.876s
6. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 1m 37.893s
7. Johann Zarco FRA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 1m 37.921s
8. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 37.960s
9. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 38.027s
10. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 38.043s
11. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 38.129s
12. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 1m 38.147s
13. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 38.295s
14. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 38.306s
15. Luis Salom SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 38.309s
16. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 38.358s
17. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 1m 38.385s
18. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 1m 38.407s
19. Alex De Angelis RSM Tasca Racing Moto2 (Suter) 1m 38.441s
20. Jordi Torres SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 38.464s
21. Jonas Folger GER AGR Team (Kalex) 1m 38.546s
22. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex) 1m 38.681s
23. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 38.851s
24. Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 38.863s
25. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 38.963s
26. Randy Krummenacher SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) 1m 38.992s
27. Josh Herrin USA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 1m 39.091s
28. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 1m 39.138s
29. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 39.368s
30. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru Team JiR Webike (TSR) 1m 39.419s
31. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 39.747s
32. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 39.766s
33. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) 1m 39.769s
34. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 1m 40.652s
 

Hasil Kelas MotoGP  : 

Q2: 
1.Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)1m 38.789s [Lap 2/7]299km/h (Top Speed) 
2.Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)1m 40.194s +1.405s[2/7]289km/h 
3.Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)1m 40.732s +1.943s[3/8]302km/h 
4.Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)1m 40.786s +1.997s[2/7]290km/h 
5.Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 40.796s +2.007s[2/6]291km/h 
6.Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)1m 40.818s +2.029s[3/4]296km/h 
7.Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 41.140s +2.351s[3/7]296km/h 
8.Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V)1m 41.982s +3.193s[3/8]277km/h 
9.Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)1m 42.259s +3.470s[3/8]297km/h 
10.Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V)1m 42.884s +4.095s[3/6]289km/h 
11.Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)*1m 43.085s +4.296s[2/6]300km/h 
12.Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)1m 43.625s +4.836s[2/8]299km/h 

Q1: 
13.Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R)1m 34.907s
14.Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)1m 34.930s
15.Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)1m 35.056s
16.Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)*1m 35.059s
17.Danilo Petrucci ITA IodaRacing Project (ART)1m 35.346s
18.Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)1m 35.484s
19.Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)*1m 35.513s
20.Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Avintia)1m 35.631s
21.Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)1m 35.731s
22.Nicky Hayden USA Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)1m 35.792s
23.Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)*1m 35.980s

 

Hasil Kelas Moto3 :

 

1. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 42.240s
2. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 42.356s
3. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 1m 42.430s
4. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 1m 42.458s
5. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 1m 42.515s
6. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 42.564s
7. Isaac Viñales SPA Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 42.579s
8. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 42.582s
9. Romano Fenati ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 42.594s
10. John McPhee GBR SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 1m 42.730s
11. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 1m 42.820s
12. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 1m 42.822s
13. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 42.872s
14. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 42.914s
15. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 1m 42.948s
16. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 43.058s
17. Jasper Iwema NED KRP Abbink Racing #N/A 1m 43.108s
18. Arthur Sissis AUS Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 43.176s
19. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 43.339s
20. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 1m 43.393s
21. Scott Deroue NED RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 1m 43.397s
22. Andrea Locatelli ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 1m 43.468s
23. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 1m 43.552s
24. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 1m 43.629s
25. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 1m 43.680s
26. Eric Granado BRA Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 43.691s
27. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Ongetta-AirAsia (Honda) 1m 43.794s
28. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 1m 43.810s
29. Bryan Schouten NED CIP (Mahindra) 1m 43.827s
30. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex-KTM) 1m 43.851s
31. Luca Grünwald GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 1m 43.982s
32. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 44.514s
33. Ana Carrasco SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 1m 45.077s
34. Thomas Van Leeuwen NED 71Workx.com Racing Team (Kalex-KTM) 1m 45.138s
35. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 1m 45.943s

SSS Racing