HASIL ROAD RACE MALAM AHMAD HERIAWAN ROAD RACE 2013 GAZIBU BANDUNG

GM-helm
HASIL ROAD RACE MALAM  AHMAD HERIAWAN ROAD RACE 2013 GAZIBU BANDUNG 21 september 2013

MP1 – BBK 4Tak T.U 125cc Open
1 119 Asep Kancil Yamaha Privater
2 54 Marsholandi Bandung Yamaha BLRT PT. GBP Valatar Speed Co
3 214 Anol Gilang Garut Honda


MP2 – BBK 4Tak T.U 110cc Open
1 15 Fitra Ramdani Bandung Honda Honda Daya Helmi Hendra FDR
2 10 Dedi Kumohon Subang Yamaha Elpra CLD KYT Racing Line
3 54 Marsholandi Bandung Yamaha BLRT PT.GBP Valatar Speed Co


MP3 – BBK 4Tak T.U 125cc Pemula
1 214 Anol Gilang Garut Privater
2 107 Toni Suhartawan Tasikmalaya Yamaha DHRT FT SHT Racing Line
3 293 Andi Wulandri Bandung Yamaha SJM PTX Speed


MP4 – Bebek 4Tak T.U 110cc Pemula
1 107 Toni Suhartawan Tasikmalaya Yamaha DHRT FT SHT Racing Line
2 326 Haedar OXS Karawang – Privater
3 282 Adit Betot Karawang Yamaha Naskar She TOP OC25 KAC


MP5 – Bebek 4Tak STD 125cc Pemula
1 16 Dwiki Hardiana Bandung Yamaha TUS Bandung 3
2 237 Angga Bonet Subang Yamaha VYLY’S MD Keb. Racing Team
3 133 Faldhan N Bekasi Honda Dan’s Ama Racing


MP6 – Bebek 4Tak STD 110cc Pemula
1 268 Febriansyah Fasfra – Yamaha Ray YDM Ciamis
2 16 Dwiki Hardiana Bandung Yamaha TUS Bandung 3
3 133 Faldhan N Bekasi Honda Dan’s Ama Racing


MP7 – Matic 130cc Open
1 54 Marsholandi Bandung Honda BLRT PT. GBP Valatar Speed Co
2 68 Surya Uya Kuya Bandung Privater
3 144 Agung Ihkal Bandung Honda Boyan Kawahar Racing


  Matic 150cc Open
1 34 Ferry Ocktane Bandung Honda Elpra CLD KYT BBS Racing Line
2 114 Hisyam Julian Majalengka Privater
3 142 Rifki Rahadian Sumedang Yamaha Juan Racing BS Guvilli Purnama Albian BBS

Matic FFA Open
1 11 Adi Aditya Bandung Privater
2 142 Rifki Rahadian Bandung Yamaha Juan Racing BS Guvilli Purnama Albian BBS
3 68 Surya Uya Kuya Bandung Privater


Bebek 4Tak T.U 110cc Lokal Wilayah
1 165 Dony Damara Bandung Privater
2 89 Yosep Ope Bandung KRN Project OC #25
3 293 Andri Wulandri Bandung Yamaha SJM PTX speed


 Matic 130cc Lokal Wilayah
1 234 Arie Ocktane Bandung Honda 999 Poker Woys
2 231 M Arief Cimahi Honda Speed Co 33 Badboy
3 382 Martin Honda Speed Co

Bebek 2T s/d 120cc Open
1 216 Jafar Munir Subang – Privater
2 54 Marsholandi Bandung Suzuki BLRT PT GBP Valatar Speed Co
3 68 Surya Uya Kuya Bandung Privater


Sport STD S/D 150cc Open

1 40 Ahmad Black Cimahi Privater
2 234 Arie Ocktane Bandung Kawasaki Elpra CLD KYT BBS Racing Line
3 25 Irvan Octavianus Bandung Kawasaki OC Concept 25



 OMR Scooter NBR
1 40 Ahmad Black Cimahi Vespa Speed Co 33 Badboy
2 138 Ivan TJ Bandung Vespa DDM
3 161 Rikky Feank Lembang Vespa RAMS Ost Sert

–>

SSS Racing