HASIL MOTOGP MISANO 2013 SEMUA KELAS

GM-helm

HASIL FP2 KELAS MOTOGP

1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 1m 34.200s
2. Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 1m 34.233s
3. Valentino Rossi ITA Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 1m 34.458s
4. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 1m 34.495s
5. Aleix Espargaro ESP Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 1m 34.732s
6. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) 1m 34.858s
7. Michele Pirro ITA Ignite Pramac Racing (GP13) 1m 34.889s
8. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (GP13) 1m 34.901s
9. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda (RC213V) 1m 35.107s
10. Cal Crutchlow GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 1m 35.208s
11. Andrea Iannone ITA Energy T.I. Pramac Racing (GP13) 1m 35.218s
12. Nicky Hayden USA Ducati Team (GP13) 1m 35.431s
13. Danilo Petrucci ITA Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 1m 35.933s
14. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 1m 36.004s
15. Claudio Corti ITA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 36.122s
16. Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 36.181s
17. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 36.253s
18. Randy De Puniet FRA Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 1m 36.283s
19. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 36.646s
20. Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (ART CRT) 1m 37.310s
21. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART CRT)* 1m 37.334s
22. Yonny Hernandez COL Paul Bird Motorsport (ART CRT) 1m 37.368s
23. Bryan Staring AUS Go&Fun Honda Gresini (FTR-Honda CRT) 1m 37.722s
24. Lukas Pesek CZE Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 1m 38.962s
* Standard ECU.

Fastest FP1 time:
Marc Marquez ESP Honda1m 34.476s


HASIL FP1 KELAS MOTOGP


1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 1m 34.476s
2. Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 1m 34.698s
3. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 1m 34.902s
4. Valentino Rossi ITA Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 1m 34.978s
5. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) 1m 35.269s
6. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda  (RC213V) 1m 35.299s
7. Nicky Hayden USA Ducati Team (GP13) 1m 35.392s
8. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (GP13) 1m 35.504s
9. Michele Pirro ITA Ignite Pramac Racing (GP13) 1m 35.725s
10. Aleix Espargaro ESP Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 1m 35.800s
11. Cal Crutchlow GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 1m 35.913s
12. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 36.198s
13. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 1m 36.198s
14. Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 36.652s
15. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 36.661s
16. Randy De Puniet FRA Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 1m 36.764s
17. Andrea Iannone ITA Energy T.I. Pramac Racing (GP13) 1m 36.839s
18. Danilo Petrucci ITA Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 1m 36.943s
19. Claudio Corti ITA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 1m 37.252s
20. Yonny Hernandez COL Paul Bird Motorsport (ART CRT) 1m 37.329s
21. Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (ART CRT) 1m 37.688s
22. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART CRT)* 1m 38.872s
23. Bryan Staring AUS Go&Fun Honda Gresini (FTR-Honda CRT) 1m 39.024s
24. Lukas Pesek CZE Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 1m 39.705s
* Standard ECU.




HASIL FP2 KELAS MOTO2

1. Takaaki Nakagami JPN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 38.291s
2. Pol Espargaro SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 38.292s
3. Esteve Rabat SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 38.321s
4. Scott Redding GBR Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 38.657s
5. Johann Zarco FRA Came Iodaracing Project (Suter) 1m 38.658s
6. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 Rac (Suter) 1m 38.696s
7. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 38.744s
8. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 38.774s
9. Xavier Simeon BEL Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 1m 38.817s
10. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 1m 38.851s
11. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 38.860s
12. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 38.956s
13. Nicolas Terol SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 39.003s
14. Marcel Schrotter GER Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 1m 39.031s
15. Jordi Torres SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 39.092s
16. Danny Kent GBR Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 39.127s
17. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 1m 39.459s
18. Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 1m 39.703s
19. Randy Krummenacher SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 39.747s
20. Ricard Cardus SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 1m 39.808s
21. Gino Rea GBR Gino Rea Montaze Broz Racing (FTR) 1m 39.816s
22. Alberto Moncayo SPA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 1m 39.832s
23. Axel Pons SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 40.130s
24. Louis Rossi FRA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 40.154s
25. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 40.176s
26. Alex Mariñelarena SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 1m 40.261s
27. Franco Morbidelli ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 40.444s
28. Steven Odendaal RSA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 1m 40.596s
29. Jason O’Halloran AUS JiR Moto2 (MotoBI) 1m 40.671s
30. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Moriwaki) 1m 41.105s
31. Thitipong Warokorn THA Thai Honda PTT Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 41.256s
32. Ezequiel Iturrioz ARG Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 1m 42.324s
33. Rafid Topan Sucipto INA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 42.735s


HASIL FP1 KELAS MOTO2

1. Takaaki Nakagami JPN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 38.634s
2. Esteve Rabat SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 38.751s
3. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 Rac (Suter) 1m 38.908s
4. Scott Redding GBR Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 39.061s
5. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 39.135s
6. Pol Espargaro SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 39.239s
7. Johann Zarco FRA Came Iodaracing Project (Suter) 1m 39.344s
8. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 39.395s
9. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 1m 39.470s
10. Jordi Torres SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 39.624s
11. Marcel Schrotter GER Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 1m 39.835s
12. Xavier Simeon BEL Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 1m 39.870s
13. Nicolas Terol SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 39.923s
14. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 39.926s
15. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 39.944s
16. Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 1m 39.983s
17. Ricard Cardus SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 1m 40.115s
18. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 40.163s
19. Randy Krummenacher SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 40.320s
20. Axel Pons SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 40.564s
21. Gino Rea GBR Gino Rea Montaze Broz Racing (FTR) 1m 40.634s
22. Danny Kent GBR Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 40.685s
23. Steven Odendaal RSA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 1m 40.867s
24. Alberto Moncayo SPA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 1m 40.933s
25. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 1m 41.057s
26. Franco Morbidelli ITA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 41.311s
27. Alex Mariñelarena SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 1m 41.333s
28. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Moriwaki) 1m 41.431s
29. Jason O’Halloran AUS JiR Moto2 (MotoBI) 1m 41.467s
30. Louis Rossi FRA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 41.644s
31. Thitipong Warokorn THA Thai Honda PTT Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 42.549s
32. Rafid Topan Sucipto INA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 43.065s
33. Ezequiel Iturrioz ARG Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 1m 43.952s



HASIL FP2 KELAS MOTO3

1. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 1m 43.457s
2. Maverick Viñales SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 1m 43.740s
3. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 1m 43.826s
4. Jonas Folger GER Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 1m 44.223s
5. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 44.263s
6. Luis Salom SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 44.389s
7. Isaac Viñales SPA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 1m 44.403s
8. Jack Miller AUS Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 1m 44.441s
9. Niccolò Antonelli ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 1m 44.527s
10. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 44.558s
11. Philipp Oettl GER Tec Interwetten Moto3 Racing (Kalex KTM) 1m 44.819s
12. Eric Granado BRA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 1m 44.856s
13. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 44.856s
14. Alessandro Tonucci ITA La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 1m 44.870s
15. Matteo Ferrari ITA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 1m 44.946s
16. Arthur Sissis AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 44.954s
17. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 1m 44.972s
18. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno (KTM) 1m 45.068s
19. Efren Vazquez SPA Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 45.218s
20. Andrea Locatelli ITA Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 45.254s
21. Alan Techer FRA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 1m 45.280s
22. John McPhee GBR Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 1m 45.322s
23. Romano Fenati ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 1m 45.349s
24. Ana Carrasco SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 1m 45.363s
25. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 1m 45.489s
26. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 1m 45.554s
27. Luca Amato GER Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 45.750s
28. Luca Marini ITA Twelve Racing (FTR Honda) 1m 45.767s
29. Jasper Iwema NED RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 1m 45.769s
30. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (FTR Honda) 1m 45.816s
31. Francesco Bagnaia ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 1m 46.033s
32. Toni Finsterbusch GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 1m 46.144s
33. Florian Alt GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 1m 46.242s
34. Hyuga Watanabe JPN La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 1m 46.576s
35. Juanfran Guevara SPA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 1m 47.631s 









SSS Racing