Hasil Komplit MotoGP Jerez 4 Mei 2014 Semua Kelas

GM-helm

HASIL RACE MOTO3 :

1. Romano Fenati ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 23 laps
2. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) +0.144s
3. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) +0.147s
4. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) +1.224s
5. Isaac Viñales SPA Calvo Team (KTM) +1.244s
6. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) +1.857s
7. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) +3.808s
8. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) +6.631s
9. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN (KTM) +11.944s
10. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno Husqvarna (Husqvarna) +12.204s
11. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) +12.685s
12. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) +12.839s
13. John McPhee GBR Saxo Print-RTG (Honda) +12.870s
14. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) +14.793s
15. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) +14.907s

16. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team (Kalex KTM) +15.586s
17. Maria Herrera SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) +15.753s
18. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) +23.121s
19. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) +23.741s
20. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Ongetta-AirAsia (Honda) +31.160s
21. Marcos Ramirez ESP Calvo Laglisse (KTM) +31.437s
22. Bryan Schouten NED CIP (Mahindra) +36.861s
23. Ana Carrasco SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) +47.525s
24. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) +47.894s
25. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Italia (Mahindra) +48.115s
26. Luca Grunwald GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) +48.141s
27. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) +48.639s
28. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) +1m 22.490s

Not Classified

29. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing (Kalex-KTM)
30. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra)
31. Scott Deroue NED RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM)
32. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing (KTM)
33. Niccolo Antonelli ITA Junior Team GO&FUN (KTM)
34. Arthur Sissis AUS Mahindra Racing (Mahindra)
35. Eric Granado BRA Clavo Team (KTM)

 

HASIL RACE MOTO2 :

1. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 26 laps
2. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) +2.434s
3. Jonas Folger GER AGR Team (Kalex) +3.668s
4. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) +5.431s
5. Maverick Viñales SPA Pons HP 40 (Kalex) +9.786s
6. Luis Salom SPA Pons HP 40 (Kalex) +11.356s
7. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) +18.112s
8. Johann Zarco FRA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) +21.508s
9. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) +21.608s
10. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) +22.811s
11. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) +43.284s
12. Jordi Torres SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) +43.405s
13. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) +43.906s
14. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) +44.235s
15. Randy Krummenacher SWI IodaRacing Project (Suter) +44.589s

16. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) +44.708s
17. Alex De Angelis RSM Tasca Racing Moto2 (Suter) +45.004s
18. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Forward KLX) +45.987s
19. Ratthapark Wilairot THA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) +47.440s
20. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) +57.176s
21. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) +1m 02.328s
22. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru Team JiR Webike (TSR) +1m 03.716s
23. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) +1m 04.330s
24. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) +1m 05.423s
25. Edgar Pons SPA Pons HP 40 (Kalex) +1m 05.657s
26. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) +1m 06.667s
27. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) +1m 13.620s
28. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) +1m 19.045s

Not Classified

29. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex)
30. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Forward Racing (Forward KLX)
31. Sam Lowes GBR Speed Up (Speed Up)
32. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3)
33. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex)
34. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Gresini Moto2 (Suter)

Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter)

 

HASIL RACE MOTOGP :

1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 27 laps
2. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) +1.431s
3. Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) +1.529s
4. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) +8.541s
5. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici) +27.494s
6. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) +27.606s
7. Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha) +27.917s
8. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) +27.947s
9. Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)* +29.419s
10. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V) +32.872s
11. Nicky Hayden USA Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R) +35.490s
12. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R) +40.083s
13. Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)* +43.830s
14. Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici) +52.295s
15. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Avintia) +54.873s

16. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART) +1m 06.182s
17. Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)* +1m 23.420s

Not Classified

18. Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)
19. Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)*
20. Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)
21. Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R)
22. Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici)
23. Michele Pirro ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)

DNS Danilo Petrucci ITA IodaRacing Project (ART)

SSS Racing