Hasil Kualifikasi MotoGP Catalunya 14 Juni 2014 Semua Kelas

GM-helm

Hasil Kelas MOTOGP :

 

Q2: 
1.Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)1m 40.985s [Lap 5/7]342km/h (Top Speed) 
2.Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)1m 41.100s +0.115s[6/7]339km/h 
3.Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)1m 41.135s +0.150s[2/7]344km/h 
4.Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V)1m 41.220s +0.235s[6/8]344km/h 
5.Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)1m 41.290s +0.305s[7/7]342km/h 
6.Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)1m 41.308s +0.323s[5/6]335km/h 
7.Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 41.337s +0.352s[5/6]343km/h 
8.Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)1m 41.491s +0.506s[3/8]341km/h 
9.Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)1m 41.671s +0.686s[7/7]345km/h 
10.Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)*1m 41.677s +0.692s[7/7]336km/h 
11.Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)1m 41.751s +0.766s[3/8]342km/h 
12.Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V)1m 42.024s +1.039s[4/4]342km/h 

Q1: 
13.Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 42.578s
14.Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)*1m 42.730s
15.Michele Pirro ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)1m 42.955s
16.Nicky Hayden USA Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)1m 43.043s
17.Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)1m 43.226s
18.Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R)1m 43.360s
19.Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)*1m 43.530s
20.Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)1m 43.564s
21.Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)1m 43.737s
22.Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Avintia)1m 44.115s
23.Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)*1m 45.012s
24.Michel Fabrizio ITA IodaRacing Project (ART)1m 46.214s

 

KELAS MOTO2 :

1. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 46.569s
2. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 47.140s
3. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 47.192s
4. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 1m 47.267s
5. Jonas Folger GER AGR Team (Kalex) 1m 47.444s
6. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 1m 47.526s
7. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 1m 47.594s
8. Johann Zarco FRA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 1m 47.595s
9. Sam Lowes GBR Speed Up (Speed Up) 1m 47.600s
10. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 47.604s
11. Luis Salom SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 1m 47.665s
12. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 47.788s
13. Alex De Angelis RSM Tasca Racing Moto2 (Suter) 1m 47.834s
14. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 1m 47.855s
15. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 1m 47.907s
16. Jordi Torres SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 47.926s
17. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 47.932s
18. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 1m 47.932s
19. Randy Krummenacher SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) 1m 47.936s
20. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 1m 48.026s
21. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.068s
22. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 1m 48.112s
23. Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.225s
24. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 1m 48.230s
25. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 48.296s
26. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex) 1m 48.392s
27. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 48.587s
28. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) 1m 48.639s
29. Josh Herrin USA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 1m 48.737s
30. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 1m 49.247s
31. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru Team JiR Webike (TSR) 1m 49.261s
32. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1m 49.487s
33. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 1m 49.771s
34. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 1m 50.234s

KELAS MOTO3  : 

 

1. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 50.232s
2. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 1m 50.850s
3. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 50.912s
4. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 51.024s
5. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 1m 51.308s
6. Isaac Viñales SPA Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 51.360s
7. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 51.456s
8. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 1m 51.471s
9. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 51.481s
10. John McPhee GBR SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 1m 51.499s
11. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 51.667s
12. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 1m 51.693s
13. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 1m 51.693s
14. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 1m 51.704s
15. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 1m 51.812s
16. Romano Fenati ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 51.848s
17. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 1m 52.131s
18. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Ongetta-AirAsia (Honda) 1m 52.227s
19. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 1m 52.251s
20. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 1m 52.363s
21. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 1m 52.439s
22. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 1m 52.463s
23. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex-KTM) 1m 52.614s
24. Maria Herrera SPA Junior Team Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 1m 52.712s
25. Luca Grünwald GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 1m 52.909s
26. Eric Granado BRA Calvo Team (KTM) 1m 52.911s
27. Arthur Sissis AUS Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 1m 52.934s
28. Scott Deroue NED RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 1m 53.130s
29. Bryan Schouten NED CIP (Mahindra) 1m 53.263s
30. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 1m 53.266s
31. Andrea Locatelli ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 1m 53.504s
32. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 1m 53.912s
33. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 1m 53.915s
34. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 1m 54.070s
35. Ana Carrasco SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 1m 54.369s

SSS Racing