Hasil Lomba Drag Bike Kejurda IMI JABAR Seri 1 Indramayu 6-7 Juli 2013

GM-helm

BEBEK 2 TAK 130CC

1 260 Acong Samsonet Bekasi MC Racing TDC 68 07.483
2 30 Imam Cepaer Jakarta DMS5 Daniel Yonk Motor Indramayu 07.635
3 32 Toni Chupank Jatim Commsel Yonk Motor Indramayu 07.767
SPORT 2 TAK 155CC

1 290 M. Ucrit Morena Jakarta SHRT Ibnu Arma IQ5 07.486
2 256 M. Saiman Samsonet Jakarta MC Racing TDC 07.646
3 295 Cibaef Morena Jakarta Caonk68 SHRT TDC 07.684
BEBEK 4TAK 200CC
1 109 Toni Chupang Jatim TSS Adnoc Mizzle Tomeco Racing 07.649
2 22 Imam Ceper Jakarta DMC5 Daniel Yonk Motor 07.884
3 184 Ayip Rosidi Karawang TSS Adnoc Mizzle Tomeco Racing 07.945
SPORT 2 TAK S/D 150CC
1 25 Imam Ceper Jakarta DMC5 Daniel Yonk Motor 07.718
2 164 Toni Chupank Jatim Top Jaya Jocel OP27 07.772
3 161 Yudistira Jebir Karawang Jocel Speed Shop OP27 Top Jaya XTC 07.885
MATIC 155CC
1 208 Saipul Cibef Jakarta TSS Adnoc Mizzle Tomeco Racing 08.082
2 229 Cendy Gerry Jakarta TSS Adnoc Mizzle Tomeco Racing 08.173
3 186 Ayip Rosidi Karawang TSS Adnoc Mizzle Tomeco Racing 08.230
Matic 200CC

1 44 Rikky Onyez Bandung Boyza Indonesia FT GF Racing Team 07.738
2 217 Saipul Cibef Jakarta TSS Adnoc Mizzle Tomeco Racing 07.796
3 189 Ayip Rosidi Karawang TSS Adnoc Mizzle Tomeco Racing 07.840
BEBEK 4TAK 130CC

1 143 Ardiansyah Ucil Cikarang Hariots FT Key Speed 08.460
2 170 Ayip Rosidi Karawang HDS Racing Team 08.513
3 181 Denny Helen Jakarta HDS Racing Team 08.537
SPORT 2TAK T.U S/D 140CC
1 15 Imam Ceper Jakarta DMS5 Daniel Yonk Motor 07.744
2 58 Rikky Onyez Bandung GF Racing Team 07.754
3 45 Didit Jalu Jakarta SBL Cahaya Mutiara 07.788
FFA 4TAK 300CC
1 190 Ocky Camat Bandung Dell Speed Bogor 08.134
2 60 Widi Pangestu Karawang Dell Speed Bogor 08.346
3 277 Didit Jalu Jakarta SBL 08.541
FFA 2TAK 300CC
1 172 Hardiawan Bandung Anker Sport Hariots FT Key Speed IRC Lupromax AHRS 07.081
2 108 Imam Ceper Jakarta Anker Sport Hariots FT Key Speed IRC Lupromax AHRS 07.173
3 169 Rikky Onyez Bandung Anker Sport Hariots FT Key Speed IRC Lupromax AHRS 07.339
FFA MATIC 350CC
1 233 Cendy Gerry Jakarta TSS Adnoc Mizzle Tomeco Racing 07.175
2 206 Ardiansyah Ucil Cikarang TSS Adnoc Mizzle Tomeco Racing 07.197
3 19 Ute Cuters Jakarta GF Racing Team 07.223
BEBEK 4TAK 150CC STD LOKAL
1 94 Anto Galaw Indramayu DMS5 Daniel WPS Bombom Cius 09.372
2 253 Fajar Putra Buah Indramayu WPS Hasil Buah 09.401
3 224 Ginanjar Jaya Laras Indramayu PSK 09.617
NINJA STD LOKAL
1 16 Anto Galaw Indramayu DMS5 Daniel Commsel Yonk Motor Indramayu 07.978
2 136 Eka Bagus Hidayat Indramayu MS 08.320
3 108 Denny Skan Indramayu TOP 08.364
BEBEK 4TAK 200CC LOKAL
1 56 Anto Galaw Indramayu DMS5 Daniel Yonk Motor 08.012
2 107 Denny Skan Indramayu Top Jaya Dara Balap Birrist 08.521
3 158 Abdul Aziz Cirebon DRT Speed 08.768
SSS Racing