MotoGP : Hasil Race MotoGP Silverstone, Inggris 31 Agustus 2014

GM-helm

Hasil Kelas MotoGP :

1.Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)40m 51.835s
2.Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)40m 52.567s
3.Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)41m 0.354s
4.Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)41m 0.529s
5.Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)41m 1.073s
6.Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)*41m 16.581s
7.Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V)41m 18.552s
8.Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)41m 18.745s
9.Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)41m 25.290s
10.Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)*41m 30.929s
11.Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)41m 32.090s
12.Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici)41m 34.862s
13.Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R)41m 44.080s
14.Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)41m 50.816s
15.Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)41m 50.999s
16.Leon Camier GBR Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)41m 57.515s
17.Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)42m 2.774s
18.Danilo Petrucci ITA IodaRacing Project (ART)42m 8.669s
19.Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Avintia)42m 8.739s
20.Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)*42m 26.774s
21.Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)*42m 30.277s
22.Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)+1 lap 
Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V)DNF

Hasil Kelas Moto2 :


1. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 38m 29.795s
2. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 38m 29.858s
3. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 38m 29.998s
4. Johann Zarco FRA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 38m 32.569s
5. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 38m 37.824s
6. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 38m 40.324s
7. Sam Lowes GBR Speed Up (Speed Up) 38m 40.359s
8. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 38m 47.508s
9. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 38m 47.597s
10. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 38m 47.830s
11. Jordi Torres SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 38m 47.893s
12. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 38m 48.085s
13. Randy Krummenache SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) 38m 48.615s
14. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 38m 49.346s
15. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 38m 50.665s
16. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 38m 51.115s
17. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex) 38m 52.492s
18. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 38m 59.637s
19. Luis Salom SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 39m 3.282s
20. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) 39m 3.587s
21. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 39m 17.356s
22. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 39m 17.455s
23. Riccardo Russo ITA Tasca Racing Moto2 (Suter) 39m 17.661s
24. Josh Herrin USA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 39m 17.777s
25. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 39m 18.002s
26. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 39m 18.310s
27. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 39m 19.494s
28. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 39m 37.284s
29. Jeremy Mcwilliams GBR Brough Superior Racing (Taylor Made) 1 lap
30. Dakota Mamola BEL Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 3 laps

 

Hasil kelas Moto3 : 

1. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 38m 11.330s
2. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 38m 11.341s
3. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 38m 11.402s
4. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 38m 11.453s
5. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 38m 15.930s
6. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 38m 16.031s
7. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 38m 16.097s
8. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 38m 16.923s
9. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 38m 16.989s
10. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 38m 17.001s
11. John McPhee GBR SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 38m 17.079s
12. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 38m 17.270s
13. Isaac Viñales SPA Calvo Team (KTM) 38m 17.352s
14. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 38m 17.534s
15. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 38m 17.656s
16. Romano Fenati ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 38m 17.819s
17. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 38m 38.493s
18. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Ongetta-AirAsia (Honda) 38m 39.156s
19. Andrea Locatelli ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 38m 39.656s
20. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 38m 39.704s
21. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 38m 40.497s
22. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 38m 40.552s
23. Jasper Iwema NED KRP Abbink Racing #N/A 38m 40.955s
24. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 38m 41.576s
25. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 38m 44.052s
26. Eric Granado BRA Calvo Team (KTM) 38m 51.002s
27. Jorge Navarro SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex-KTM) 38m 52.072s
28. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 38m 54.399s
29. Ana Carrasco SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 39m 13.399s

SSS Racing