HASIL RACE MOTOGP INDIANAPOLIS 2013

GM-helm

HASIL RACE MOTOGP

balap-motor.com


1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 44m 52.463s
2. Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 44m 55.958s
3. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 44m 58.167s
4. Valentino Rossi ITA Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 45m 12.358s
5. Cal Crutchlow GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 45m 12.418s
6. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) 45m 12.524s
7. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V) 45m 17.305s
8. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 45m 33.153s
9. Nicky Hayden USA Ducati Team (GP13) 45m 33.164s
10. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (GP13) 45m 33.286s
11. Andrea Iannone ITA Energy T.I. Pramac Racing (GP13) 45m 52.131s
12. Aleix Espargaro ESP Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 45m 59.113s
13. Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 46m 1.925s
14. Claudio Corti ITA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 46m 7.670s
15. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 46m 12.622s
16. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 46m 18.342s
17. Danilo Petrucci ITA Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 46m 22.079s
18. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART CRT)* 46m 28.851s
19. Bryan Staring AUS Go&Fun Honda Gresini (FTR-Honda CRT) +1 lap

Yonny Hernandez COL Paul Bird Motorsport (ART CRT) DNF
Lukas Pesek CZE Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* DNF
Randy De Puniet FRA Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) DNF
Blake Young USA Attack Performance Racing (APR-Kawasaki CRT) DNF 

HASIL RACE MOTO2

1. Esteve Rabat SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 43m 47.432s
2. Takaaki Nakagami JPN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 43m 48.198s
3. Scott Redding GBR Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 43m 49.173s
4. Pol Espargaro SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 43m 50.060s
5. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 43m 50.140s
6. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 43m 55.960s
7. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 43m 56.324s
8. Johann Zarco FRA Came Iodaracing Project (Suter) 43m 56.461s
9. Xavier Simeon BEL Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 43m 56.710s
10. Jordi Torres SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 43m 58.186s
11. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 43m 58.730s
12. Nicolas Terol SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 44m 0.435s
13. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 Rac (Suter) 44m 1.945s
14. Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 44m 2.072s
15. Marcel Schrotter GER Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 44m 3.177s
16. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 44m 10.704s
17. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 44m 14.744s
18. Toni Elias SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 44m 14.852s
19. Ricard Cardus SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 44m 19.230s
20. Randy Krummenache SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 44m 21.111s
21. Mike Di Meglio FRA JiR Moto2 (MotoBI) 44m 21.661s
22. Yuki Takahashi JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Moriwaki) 44m 23.112s
23. Danny Kent GBR Tech 3 (Tech 3) 44m 30.713s
24. Louis Rossi FRA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 44m 38.215s
25. James Rispoli USA GP Tech (Mistral 610) 44m 40.189s
26. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 44m 48.310s
27. Alberto Moncayo SPA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 44m 48.939s
28. Steven Odendaal RSA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 45m 1.338s
29. Doni Tata Pradita INA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 45m 5.385s
30. Thitipong Warokorn THA Thai Honda PTT Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 45m 11.031s
31. Rafid Topan Sucipto INA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 45m 27.121s


HASIL RACE MOTO3


1. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 41m 37.200s
2. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 41m 37.377s
3. Maverick Viñales SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 41m 38.276s
4. Jonas Folger GER Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 41m 45.838s
5. Luis Salom SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 41m 46.461s
6. Arthur Sissis AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 41m 51.639s
7. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 41m 55.802s
8. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 41m 58.267s
9. Romano Fenati ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 41m 58.332s
10. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 41m 59.067s
11. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno (KTM) 42m 4.218s
12. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (FTR Honda) 42m 4.381s
13. Alan Techer FRA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 42m 5.063s
14. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 42m 9.856s
15. Matteo Ferrari ITA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 42m 18.788s
16. Niccolò Antonelli ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 42m 19.051s
17. Ana Carrasco SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 42m 32.472s
18. Florian Alt GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 42m 32.546s
19. Philipp Oettl GER Tec Interwetten Moto3 Racing (Kalex KTM) 42m 32.551s
20. John McPhee GBR Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 42m 32.942s
21. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Suter Honda) 42m 48.356s

SSS Racing