Hasil Race MotoGP Ceko 17 Agustus 2014 Semua Kelas

GM-helm

Kelas MotoGP :

1.Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)42m 47.800s
2.Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)42m 48.210s
3.Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)42m 53.059s
4.Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)42m 58.254s
5.Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)43m 5.439s
6.Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)43m 5.634s
7.Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V)43m 11.619s
8.Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)43m 17.421s
9.Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)43m 18.164s
10.Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V)43m 25.439s
11.Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)*43m 43.404s
12.Michele Pirro ITA Ducati Test Rider (Desmosedici)43m 44.527s
13.Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)43m 44.708s
14.Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R)43m 51.935s
15.Leon Camier GBR Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)43m 52.702s
16.Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)44m 8.466s
17.Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Avintia)44m 12.082s
18.Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)*44m 15.236s
19.Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)*44m 26.667s
Danilo Petrucci ITA IodaRacing Project (ART)DNF
Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici)DNF
Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)*DNF
Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)DNF
Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)DNF

 

Kelas Moto2 :

1. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 5.058s
2. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 8.332s
3. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 41m 11.285s
4. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 41m 13.141s
5. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 41m 13.203s
6. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 41m 14.450s
7. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 15.727s
8. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 19.619s
9. Johann Zarco FRA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 41m 20.300s
10. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 22.228s
11. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 41m 26.386s
12. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 41m 26.592s
13. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 41m 26.744s
14. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 41m 27.043s
15. Jonas Folger GER AGR Team (Kalex) 41m 27.202s
16. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex) 41m 28.646s
17. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 41m 28.923s
18. Jordi Torres SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 41m 29.018s
19. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 41m 30.425s
20. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 30.777s
21. Josh Herrin USA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 41m 38.531s
22. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 41m 38.948s
23. Riccardo Russo ITA Tasca Racing Moto2 (Suter) 41m 39.210s
24. Randy Krummenache SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) 41m 39.365s
25. Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 41m 39.633s
26. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) 41m 41.879s
27. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 41m 55.805s
28. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 42m 6.704s
29. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 42m 6.823s
30. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 42m 44.420s
31. Lucas Mahias FRA Promoto Sport (Transfiormers) 43m 5.868s

Kelas Moto3 : 


1. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 40m 59.759s
2. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 40m 59.916s
3. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 40m 59.946s
4. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 40m 59.959s
5. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 40m 59.976s
6. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 41m 0.069s
7. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 41m 0.229s
8. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 41m 0.308s
9. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 41m 0.669s
10. Isaac Viñales SPA Calvo Team (KTM) 41m 0.768s
11. Romano Fenati ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 41m 0.801s
12. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 41m 0.820s
13. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 41m 0.950s
14. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 41m 1.568s
15. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 41m 1.597s
16. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 41m 1.703s
17. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 41m 12.523s
18. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 41m 14.518s
19. Scott Deroue NED RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 41m 14.938s
20. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 41m 14.952s
21. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 41m 15.017s
22. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Ongetta-AirAsia (Honda) 41m 21.418s
23. Bryan Schouten NED CIP (Mahindra) 41m 21.480s
24. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 41m 26.551s
25. Andrea Locatelli ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 41m 26.587s
26. Arthur Sissis AUS Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 41m 26.792s
27. Eric Granado BRA Calvo Team (KTM) 41m 36.511s
28. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 42m 4.156s
29. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 42m 6.046s

SSS Racing