HASIL RACE MOTOGP BRNO 2013

Yamaha
Hasil Race MotoGP Brno 2013 25 Agustus 2013
 
1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 42m 50.729s
2. Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 42m 51.042s
3. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 42m 53.006s
4. Valentino Rossi ITA Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 43m 0.830s
5. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) 43m 0.907s
6. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V) 43m 10.536s
7. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (GP13) 43m 25.744s
8. Nicky Hayden USA Ducati Team (GP13) 43m 26.083s
9. Andrea Iannone ITA Energy T.I. Pramac Racing (GP13) 43m 41.878s
10. Aleix Espargaro ESP Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 43m 47.121s
11. Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 43m 48.149s
12. Michele Pirro ITA Ignite Pramac Racing (GP13) 43m 56.159s
13. Danilo Petrucci ITA Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 44m 3.093s
14. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 44m 4.229s
15. Randy De Puniet FRA Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 44m 4.857s
16. Yonny Hernandez COL Paul Bird Motorsport (ART CRT) 44m 5.720s
17. Cal Crutchlow GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 44m 11.369s
18. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART CRT)* 44m 25.191s
19. Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (ART CRT) 44m 40.442s
20. Bryan Staring AUS Go&Fun Honda Gresini (FTR-Honda CRT) 44m 40.753s
21. Martin Bauer AUT Remus Racing Team (S&B Suter-BMW CRT) +1 lap

Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) DNF
Lukas Pesek CZE Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* DNF
Claudio Corti ITA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* DNF
Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* DNF
* Standard ECU.

HASIL RACE MOTO2 BRNO 2013

 1. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 11.785s
2. Takaaki Nakagami JPN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 12.375s
3. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 41m 12.584s
4. Pol Espargaro SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 41m 12.750s
5. Johann Zarco FRA Came Iodaracing Project (Suter) 41m 12.885s
6. Nicolas Terol SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 41m 13.324s
7. Esteve Rabat SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 41m 14.281s
8. Scott Redding GBR Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 16.275s
9. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 41m 17.562s
10. Jordi Torres SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 41m 17.581s
11. Xavier Simeon BEL Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 41m 20.426s
12. Danny Kent GBR Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 24.210s
13. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 41m 24.275s
14. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 41m 30.382s
15. Toni Elias SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 41m 36.212s
16. Randy Krummenache SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 41m 36.282s
17. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 41m 36.652s
18. Yuki Takahashi JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Moriwaki) 41m 41.315s
19. Ricard Cardus SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 41m 41.404s
20. Louis Rossi FRA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 47.638s
21. Axel Pons SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 41m 51.392s
22. Dani Rivas SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 42m 0.841s
23. Lucas Mahias FRA Promoto Sport (Transfiormers) 42m 4.401s
24. Doni Tata Pradita INA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 42m 10.796s
25. Thitipong Warokorn THA Thai Honda PTT Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 42m 47.537s
26. Rafid Topan Sucipto INA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 42m 48.219s 

HASIL MOTO3 BRNO 
 

 1. Luis Salom SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 40m 58.770s
2. Maverick Viñales SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 40m 59.277s
3. Jonas Folger GER Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 40m 59.785s
4. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 40m 59.851s
5. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 41m 0.010s
6. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (FTR Honda) 41m 3.557s
7. Jack Miller AUS Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 41m 16.408s
8. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 41m 20.150s
9. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 41m 20.174s
10. Niccolò Antonelli ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 41m 20.286s
11. Efren Vazquez SPA Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 41m 20.549s
12. Alessandro Tonucci ITA La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 41m 21.424s
13. John McPhee GBR Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 41m 22.807s
14. Arthur Sissis AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 41m 29.814s
15. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 41m 37.968s
16. Jasper Iwema NED RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 41m 38.037s
17. Philipp Oettl GER Tec Interwetten Moto3 Racing (Kalex KTM) 41m 38.311s
18. Romano Fenati ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 41m 38.390s
19. Alan Techer FRA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 41m 38.565s
20. Matteo Ferrari ITA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 41m 38.660s
21. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 41m 38.717s
22. Eric Granado BRA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 41m 38.881s
23. Ana Carrasco SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 41m 44.045s
24. Jules Danilo FRA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 41m 44.206s
25. Toni Finsterbusch GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 41m 44.401s
26. Andrea Migno ITA GMT Racing (FTR) 41m 47.497s
27. Florian Alt GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 41m 48.085s
28. Francesco Bagnaia ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 41m 48.118s
29. Hyuga Watanabe JPN La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 42m 4.921s
30. Luca Amato GER Ambrogio Racing (Suter Honda) 42m 25.859s
SSS Racing