Hasil MotoGP Sachsenring Jerman 13 Juli 2014 Semua Kelas

GM-helm

Hasil MotoGP Jerman 13 Juli 2014 :


1.Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)41m 47.664s
2.Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)41m 49.130s
3.Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)41m 57.981s
4.Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)42m 6.858s
5.Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)42m 11.173s
6.Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)42m 15.473s
7.Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)*42m 20.917s
8.Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)42m 21.532s
9.Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V)42m 21.895s
10.Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici)42m 22.340s
11.Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)*42m 25.408s
12.Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)42m 32.682s
13.Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R)42m 32.841s
14.Nicky Hayden USA Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)42m 34.340s
15.Danilo Petrucci ITA IodaRacing Project (ART)42m 40.433s
16.Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V)42m 41.553s
17.Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)42m 42.140s
18.Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Avintia)42m 43.879s
19.Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)42m 43.957s
20.Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)42m 51.747s
21.Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)*42m 58.592s
22.Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)*43m 7.639s
Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)DNF

 

Hasil Moto2 Jerman 13 Juli 2014 :

1. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 41m 12.461s
2. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 12.552s
3. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 41m 22.975s
4. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 23.127s
5. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 41m 23.879s
6. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 26.561s
7. Randy Krummenache SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) 41m 34.344s
8. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 41m 34.437s
9. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 41m 34.510s
10. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 41m 38.971s
11. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 39.127s
12. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 45.505s
13. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex) 41m 45.881s
14. Luis Salom SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 41m 49.654s
15. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 41m 50.288s
16. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 50.572s
17. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 41m 52.433s
18. Hafizh Syahrin MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia (Kalex) 41m 55.065s
19. Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 41m 56.107s
20. Sam Lowes GBR Speed Up (Speed Up) 41m 58.493s
21. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 42m 0.936s
22. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru Team JiR Webike (TSR) 42m 5.293s
23. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 42m 15.738s
24. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 42m 15.895s
25. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) 42m 27.781s
26. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 1 lap
27. Nina Prinz GER QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 1 lap
28. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 2 laps 

 

Hasil Moto3 Jerman 13 Juli 2014 :

1. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 39m 26.927s
2. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 39m 27.107s
3. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 39m 28.046s
4. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 39m 28.107s
5. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 39m 28.217s
6. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 39m 53.158s
7. John McPhee GBR SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 39m 53.263s
8. Isaac Viñales SPA Calvo Team (KTM) 39m 53.401s
9. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 39m 53.510s
10. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 39m 53.662s
11. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 39m 53.800s
12. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 39m 53.936s
13. Arthur Sissis AUS Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 39m 54.232s
14. Eric Granado BRA Calvo Team (KTM) 39m 57.011s
15. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 40m 12.052s
16. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 40m 12.466s
17. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 40m 12.952s
18. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 40m 13.037s
19. Luca Grünwald GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 40m 23.714s
20. Ana Carrasco SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 40m 24.076s
21. Maximilian Kappler GER SaxoPrint RTG (FTR) 40m 36.239s
22. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 1 lap
23. Kevin Hanus GER Fai Rent-A-Jet (Honda) 1 lap

SSS Racing