Hasil MotoGP Phillip Island Australia 19 Oktober 2014 ( Semua Kelas )

GM-helm

Hasil Kelas MotoGP :

1. Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 40m 46.405s
2. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1) 40m 57.241s
3. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 40m 58.699s
4. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici) 41m 1.298s
5. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Desmosedici) 41m 16.494s
6. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) 41m 16.559s
7. Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)* 41m 16.563s
8. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R) 41m 19.571s
9. Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha) 41m 19.982s
10. Nicky Hayden USA Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R) 41m 20.549s
11. Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici) 41m 25.873s
12. Danilo Petrucci ITA IodaRacing Project (ART) 41m 43.089s
13. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART) 41m 59.218s
14. Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)* 42m 14.455s
Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici) DNF
Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)* DNF
Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha) DNF
Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V) DNF
Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) DNF
Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)* DNF
Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) DNF
Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici) DNF
Karel Abraham CZE Cardion AB Motoracing (RCV1000R) DNF

 

Hasil Kelas Moto 2 :
1. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 39m 10.419s
2. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Sitag (Suter) 39m 11.748s
3. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 39m 11.923s
4. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 39m 12.262s
5. Sam Lowes GBR Speed Up (Speed Up) 39m 13.711s
6. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 39m 22.116s
7. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 39m 22.196s
8. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 39m 28.695s
9. Xavier Simeon BEL Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 39m 28.701s
10. Jordi Torres SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 39m 28.897s
11. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 39m 28.933s
12. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex) 39m 28.979s
13. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 39m 29.253s
14. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 39m 29.643s
15. Jonas Folger GER AGR Team (Kalex) 39m 29.856s
16. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 39m 43.657s
17. Luis Salom SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 39m 44.195s
18. Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 39m 46.835s
19. Randy Krummenache SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) 39m 50.993s
20. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 39m 51.049s
21. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) 40m 1.644s
22. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 40m 1.700s
23. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 40m 1.867s
24. Tomoyoshi Koyama JPN Teluru Team JiR Webike #N/A 40m 1.915s
25. Florian Marino FRA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 40m 5.685s
26. Aiden Wagner AUS Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 40m 12.702s
27. Max Croker AUS Tasca Racing Moto2 (Suter) +1 lap

Hasil Kelas Moto3 :

1. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 37m 25.209s
2. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 37m 25.238s
3. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 37m 25.241s
4. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 37m 25.253s
5. John McPhee GBR SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 37m 25.343s
6. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 37m 25.451s
7. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 37m 27.962s
8. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 37m 28.664s
9. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 37m 43.327s
10. Niccolò Antonelli ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 37m 43.328s
11. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 37m 43.413s
12. Jorge Navarro SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex-KTM) 37m 43.435s
13. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 37m 43.487s
14. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 37m 43.753s
15. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 37m 45.677s
16. Jasper Iwema NED CIP (Mahindra) 37m 48.643s
17. Andrea Migno ITA Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 37m 51.101s
18. Hafiq Azmi MAL SIC-AJO (KTM) 37m 51.103s
19. Luca Grünwald GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 38m 0.780s
20. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 38m 1.811s
21. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 38m 5.500s
22. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 38m 5.521s
23. Scott Deroue NED RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 38m 5.723s
24. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 38m 17.240s
25. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 38m 21.442s
26. Remy Gardner AUS Team Laglisse Calvo (KTM) 38m 21.483s
27. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 38m 22.211s
28. Olly Simpson AUS Olly Simpson Racing (KTM) 38m 22.549s

 

SSS Racing