Hasil MotoGP Catalunya 2014 Semua Kelas

GM-helm

Hasil Kelas MotoGP :

1.Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)42m 56.914s
2.Valentino Rossi ITA Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)42m 57.426s
3.Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V)42m 58.748s
4.Jorge Lorenzo ESP Movistar Yamaha MotoGP (YZR-M1)43m 1.454s
5.Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda MotoGP (RC213V)43m 8.062s
6.Aleix Espargaro ESP NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)43m 11.127s
7.Pol Espargaro ESP Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)*43m 13.041s
8.Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)43m 13.089s
9.Andrea Iannone ITA Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)43m 14.954s
10.Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1)43m 21.695s
11.Yonny Hernandez COL Pramac Racing (Desmosedici)43m 34.067s
12.Scott Redding GBR Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RCV1000R)*43m 39.835s
13.Nicky Hayden USA Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)43m 40.213s
14.Michele Pirro ITA Ducati Team (Desmosedici)43m 52.071s
15.Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Drive M7 Aspar (RCV1000R)43m 56.105s
16.Broc Parkes AUS Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)*43m 57.820s
17.Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART)43m 58.198s
18.Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (Forward Yamaha)44m 3.035s
19.Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Racing (Avintia)44m 22.109s
20.Michel Fabrizio ITA IodaRacing Project (ART)44m 37.579s
Mike Di Meglio FRA Avintia Racing (Avintia)*DNF
Cal Crutchlow GBR Ducati Team (Desmosedici)DNF
Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V)DNF

Hasil Kelas Moto2 : 


1. Esteve Rabat SPA Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 23.197s
2. Maverick Viñales SPA Paginas Amarillas HP 40 (Kalex) 41m 27.441s
3. Johann Zarco FRA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 41m 34.354s
4. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 34.498s
5. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 (Suter) 41m 34.621s
6. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Forward Racing (Kalex) 41m 39.958s
7. Ricard Cardus SPA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 44.472s
8. Axel Pons SPA AGR Team (Kalex) 41m 55.990s
9. Marcel Schrotter GER Tech 3 (Tech 3) 41m 56.129s
10. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 41m 56.157s
11. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 41m 56.273s
12. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 41m 56.566s
13. Takaaki Nakagami JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 41m 59.387s
14. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 42m 3.900s
15. Louis Rossi FRA SAG Team (Kalex) 42m 4.101s
16. Josh Herrin USA AirAsia Caterham (Caterham Suter) 42m 10.738s
17. Roman Ramos SPA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 42m 10.790s
18. Robin Mulhauser SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 42m 10.841s
19. Azlan Shah MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Kalex) 42m 17.199s
20. Nicolas Terol SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 42m 22.254s
21. Franco Morbidelli ITA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 42m 31.024s
22. Gino Rea GBR AGT REA Racing (Suter) 42m 35.050s
23. Tetsuta Nagashima JPN Teluru Team JiR Webike (TSR) 42m 45.298s
24. Thitipong Warokorn THA APH PTT The Pizza SAG (Kalex) 42m 48.896s
25. Randy Krummenacher SWI Octo IodaRacing Team (Suter) 42m 50.175s

Hasil Kelas Moto3 :


1. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (Honda) 41m 11.656s
2. Enea Bastianini ITA Junior Team GO&FUN Moto3 (KTM) 41m 14.892s
3. Efren Vazquez SPA SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 41m 15.168s
4. Jack Miller AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 41m 15.420s
5. Romano Fenati ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 41m 15.518s
6. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 41m 15.704s
7. Isaac Viñales SPA Calvo Team (KTM) 41m 15.787s
8. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 41m 21.437s
9. John McPhee GBR SaxoPrint-RTG (Honda) 41m 30.234s
10. Francesco Bagnaia ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 (KTM) 41m 30.253s
11. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (Honda) 41m 30.638s
12. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 41m 30.698s
13. Alessandro Tonucci ITA CIP (Mahindra) 41m 30.984s
14. Karel Hanika CZE Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 41m 31.279s
15. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Calvo Team (KTM) 41m 31.639s
16. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Ongetta-AirAsia (Honda) 41m 32.050s
17. Danny Kent GBR Red Bull Husqvarna Ajo (Husqvarna) 41m 32.667s
18. Arthur Sissis AUS Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 41m 46.751s
19. Philipp Oettl GER Interwetten Paddock Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 41m 46.996s
20. Luca Grünwald GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 41m 47.245s
21. Matteo Ferrari ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 41m 47.358s
22. Gabriel Rodrigo ARG RBA Racing Team (KTM) 41m 47.888s
23. Eric Granado BRA Calvo Team (KTM) 41m 47.956s
24. Bryan Schouten NED CIP (Mahindra) 41m 50.191s
25. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex-KTM) 41m 50.192s
26. Scott Deroue NED RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 41m 50.262s
27. Jules Danilo FRA Ambrogio Racing (Mahindra) 41m 54.249s
28. Juanfran Guevara SPA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex-KTM) 42m 7.806s
29. Andrea Locatelli ITA San Carlo Team Italia (Mahindra) 42m 7.866s
30. Ana Carrasco SPA RW Racing GP (Kalex-KTM) 42m 12.808s
31. Gabriel Ramos VEN Kiefer Racing (Kalex-KTM) 42m 12.905s

SSS Racing