HASIL FREE PRACTICE MOTOGP, MOTO2 DAN MOTO3 MOTOGP INGGRIS SIRKUIT SILVERSTONE 30 AGUSTUS 2013

GM-helm

HASIL FP1 MOTO3
1. Luis Salom SPA Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 15.911s
2. Maverick Viñales SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 2m 16.112s
3. Jonas Folger GER Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 2m 17.048s
4. Alex Rins SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 2m 17.270s
5. Alex Marquez SPA Estrella Galicia 0,0 (KTM) 2m 17.277s
6. Niccolò Antonelli ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 2m 17.389s
7. Miguel Oliveira POR Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 2m 17.961s
8. Alexis Masbou FRA Ongetta-Rivacold (FTR Honda) 2m 18.038s
9. Lorenzo Baldassarri ITA GO&FUN Gresini Moto3 (FTR Honda) 2m 18.164s
10. Philipp Oettl GER Tec Interwetten Moto3 Racing (Kalex KTM) 2m 18.276s
11. Efren Vazquez SPA Mahindra Racing (Mahindra) 2m 18.292s
12. Alessandro Tonucci ITA La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 2m 18.358s
13. Isaac Viñales SPA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 2m 18.385s
14. Eric Granado BRA Mapfre Aspar Team Moto3 (Kalex KTM) 2m 18.432s
15. Niklas Ajo FIN Avant Tecno (KTM) 2m 18.950s
16. Matteo Ferrari ITA Ongetta-Centro Seta (FTR Honda) 2m 19.161s
17. Jack Miller AUS Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 2m 19.259s
18. Romano Fenati ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 2m 19.556s
19. Jakub Kornfeil CZE Redox RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 2m 19.580s
20. Alan Techer FRA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 2m 19.657s
21. Brad Binder RSA Ambrogio Racing (Suter Honda) 2m 19.696s
22. Arthur Sissis AUS Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 19.799s
23. Ana Carrasco SPA Team Calvo (KTM) 2m 19.799s
24. Zulfahmi Khairuddin MAL Red Bull KTM Ajo (KTM) 2m 19.875s
25. Luca Amato GER Ambrogio Racing (Suter Honda) 2m 19.999s
26. John McPhee GBR Caretta Technology – RTG (FTR Honda) 2m 20.057s
27. Livio Loi BEL Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex KTM) 2m 20.231s
28. Hyuga Watanabe JPN La Fonte Tascaracing (FTR Honda) 2m 20.424s
29. Francesco Bagnaia ITA San Carlo Team Italia (FTR Honda) 2m 20.497s
30. Jasper Iwema NED RW Racing GP (Kalex KTM) 2m 20.691s
31. Wayne Ryan GBR Racing Steps Foundation KRP (KRP Honda) 2m 20.746s
32. Kyle Ryde GBR Racing Steps Foundation KRP (KRP Honda) 2m 20.748s
33. Florian Alt GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 2m 21.253s
34. Toni Finsterbusch GER Kiefer Racing (Kalex KTM) 2m 21.353s
35. Juanfran Guevara SPA CIP Moto3 (TSR Honda) 2m 21.777s 
HASIL  FP2 MOTO2 


1. Scott Redding GBR Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 9.034s
2. Pol Espargaro SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 9.093s
3. Dominique Aegerter SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 2m 9.140s
4. Johann Zarco FRA Came Iodaracing Project (Suter) 2m 9.263s
5. Esteve Rabat SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 9.270s
6. Danny Kent GBR Tech 3 (Tech 3) 2m 9.291s
7. Mika Kallio FIN Marc VDS Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 9.419s
8. Takaaki Nakagami JPN Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 9.447s
9. Alex De Angelis RSM NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 2m 9.550s
10. Jordi Torres SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 2m 9.667s
11. Mattia Pasini ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 2m 9.775s
12. Thomas Luthi SWI Interwetten Paddock Moto2 Rac (Suter) 2m 9.804s
13. Simone Corsi ITA NGM Mobile Racing (Speed Up) 2m 9.870s
14. Ricard Cardus SPA NGM Mobile Forward Racing (Speed Up) 2m 9.883s
15. Xavier Simeon BEL Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 2m 10.258s
16. Toni Elias SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 2m 10.270s
17. Nicolas Terol SPA Aspar Team Moto2 (Suter) 2m 10.273s
18. Marcel Schrotter GER Maptaq SAG Zelos Team (Kalex) 2m 10.301s
19. Gino Rea GBR Gino Rea Montaze Broz Racing (FTR) 2m 10.568s
20. Anthony West AUS QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 10.635s
21. Julian Simon SPA Italtrans Racing Team (Kalex) 2m 10.705s
22. Randy Krummenacher SWI Technomag carXpert (Suter) 2m 11.008s
23. Axel Pons SPA Tuenti HP 40 (Kalex) 2m 11.473s
24. Alberto Moncayo SPA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 2m 11.519s
25. Louis Rossi FRA Tech 3 (Tech 3) 2m 11.623s
26. Jason O’Halloran AUS JiR Moto2 (MotoBI) 2m 11.624s
27. Yuki Takahashi JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia (Moriwaki) 2m 11.651s
28. Steven Odendaal RSA Argiñano & Gines Racing (Speed Up) 2m 12.328s
29. Sandro Cortese GER Dynavolt Intact GP (Kalex) 2m 12.434s
30. Dani Rivas SPA Blusens Avintia (Kalex) 2m 12.662s
31. Rafid Topan Sucipto INA QMMF Racing Team (Speed Up) 2m 15.143s
32. Doni Tata Pradita INA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 2m 15.298s
33. Thitipong Warokorn THA Thai Honda PTT Gresini Moto2 (Suter) 2m 15.336s

HASIL FP1 KELAS MOTOGP

1. Marc Marquez ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 3.816s
2. Jorge Lorenzo ESP Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 2m 4.035s
3. Cal Crutchlow GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 4.044s
4. Dani Pedrosa ESP Repsol Honda Team (RC213V) 2m 4.431s
5. Alvaro Bautista ESP Go&Fun Honda Gresini (RC213V) 2m 4.455s
6. Valentino Rossi ITA Yamaha Factory Racing (YZR-M1) 2m 4.682s
7. Stefan Bradl GER LCR Honda  (RC213V) 2m 4.838s
8. Nicky Hayden USA Ducati Team (GP13) 2m 4.958s
9. Bradley Smith GBR Monster Yamaha Tech 3 (YZR-M1) 2m 5.108s
10. Andrea Dovizioso ITA Ducati Team (GP13) 2m 5.313s
11. Aleix Espargaro ESP Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 2m 5.525s
12. Andrea Iannone ITA Energy T.I. Pramac Racing (GP13) 2m 5.708s
13. Hector Barbera ESP Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 2m 6.150s
14. Randy De Puniet FRA Power Electronics Aspar (ART CRT) 2m 6.262s
15. Colin Edwards USA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 2m 6.305s
16. Michele Pirro ITA Ignite Pramac Racing (GP13) 2m 6.319s
17. Hiroshi Aoyama JPN Avintia Blusens (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 2m 6.691s
18. Yonny Hernandez COL Paul Bird Motorsport (ART CRT) 2m 6.796s
19. Danilo Petrucci ITA Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 2m 7.100s
20. Claudio Corti ITA NGM Forward Racing (FTR-Kawasaki CRT)* 2m 7.361s
21. Michael Laverty GBR Paul Bird Motorsport (PBM-ART CRT)* 2m 7.525s
22. Bryan Staring AUS Go&Fun Honda Gresini (FTR-Honda CRT) 2m 8.631s
23. Lukas Pesek CZE Came IodaRacing Project (Suter-BMW CRT)* 2m 11.036s
* Standard ECU.
SSS Racing